KATALOG
part no.widthlengththicknesspreviewdrawing
RPMA 01939.520.20.60
RPMA 01949.09.50.40
RPMA 01958.012.00.40
RPMA 01965.014.00.50
RPMA 0198.3010.011.00.30
RPMA 0198.4010.011.00.40
RPMA 0205.306.811.30.30
RPMA 0205.356.811.30.35
RPMA 0205.406.811.30.40
RPMA 02064.017.00.40
top back to product