CATALOGO
codicediametro pernodiametro esternospess.notepreviewdrweDrawings
RPCO 3.020.092.09.00,2
RPCO 3.020.112,011,00,2
RPCO 3.025.092.59.00,2
RPCO 3.030.093.09.00,2
RPCO 3.030.113.010.90,2
RPCO 3.030.11I3.010.90,2stainless steel
RPCO 3.031.093.19.00,2
RPCO 3.032.093.29.00,2
RPCO 3.040.114.010.90,2
RPCO 3.040.11I4.010.90,2stainless steel
RPCO 3.040.124,011,50,2
RPCO 3.040.12I4.211.50,2stainless steel
RPCO 3.040.154.015.00,3
RPCO 3.050.115.010.90,2
RPCO 3.050.11I5.010.90,2stainless steel
RPCO 3.050.11SV5.010.90,2svasata / countersunk
RPCO 3.050.125,011,50,2
RPCO 3.050.155.015.00,3
RPCO 3.060.156.015.00,3
RPCO 3.060.15.406.015.00,4extra resistente / heavy duty
RPCO 3.060.15I6.015.00,25stainless steel
RPCO 3.060.15SV6.015.00,3svasata / countersunk
RPCO 3.060.206.020.50,3
RPCO 3.065.156.515.00,3
RPCO 3.070.157.015.00,3
RPCO 3.070.15I7.015.00,25stainless steel
RPCO 3.080.158.015.00,3
RPCO 3.080.15.408,015,00,4extra resistente / heavy duty
RPCO 3.080.15I8.015.00,25stainless steel
RPCO 3.080.208.020.50,3
RPCO 3.085.158,515,00,3
RPCO 3.090.189.018.00,3
RPCO 3.090.18I9.018.00,3stainless steel
RPCO 3.095.189.518.00,3
RPCO 3.095.18I9.018.00,3stainless steel
RPCO 3.100.1810.018.00,3
RPCO 3.100.18.4010,018,00,4extra resistente / heavy duty
RPCO 3.100.18I10.018.00,3stainless steel
RPCO 3.100.18SV10.018.00,3svasata / countersunk
RPCO 3.105.1810.518.00,3
RPCO 3.105.18.4010,518,00,4extra resistente / heavy duty
RPCO 3.110.1811.018.00,3
RPCO 3.110.18.4011.018.00,4extra resistente / heavy duty
RPCO 3.110.18I11.018.00,3stainless steel
RPCO 3.120.2512.025.00,4
RPCO 3.130.2513.025.00,4
RPCO 3.138.2513.825.00,4
RPCO 3.140.2514.025.00,4
RPCO 3.140.25I14.025.0stainless steel
RPCO 3.150.2815.028.00,4
RPCO 3.160.2516.025.00,4
RPCO 3.160.25I16.025.00,4stainless steel
RPCO 3.160.2816.028.00,4
RPCO 3.170.2817.028.00,4
RPCO 3.180.2818.028.00,4
RPCO 3.180.3618.036.20,4
RPCO 3.190.3619.036.20,4
RPCO 3.200.3620.036.20,4
RPCO 3.200.36I20.036.20,4stainless steel
RPCO 3.210.3621.036.20,4
RPCO 3.220.3622.036.20,4
RPCO 3.220.36I22.036.20,4stainless steel
RPCO 3.230.3623.036.20,4
RPCO 3.240.3624.036.20,4
RPCO 3.240.4124.041,20,5
RPCO 3.240.41I24.041,20,5stainless steel
RPCO 3.250.4125.041,20,5
RPCO 3.250.41I25.041,20,5stainless steel
RPCO 3.280.4428.044.00,5
RPCO 3.280.5028.050.00,5
RPCO 3.300.4430.044.00,5
RPCO 3.300.5030.050.00,5
RPCO 3.310.5031.050.00,5never in stock
RPCO 3.320.4432.044.00,5
RPCO 3.320.5032.050.00,5
top back to product